Sections
1. Linguistics
Abashia R. - Tbilisi
Abdulaeva I. - Mahachkala
Abdulmuslimova P. – Mahachkala
Abregov A. - Maikop
Abuladze L. - Miunster
Akhmadova R. - Grozny
Ardoteli N. – Tbilisi
Aslanova E. - Baku-Tbilisi
Avidzba L. -Tbilisi
Azmaiparashvili L. - Tbilisi
Bagomedov M. - Mahachkala
Baramidze Ts. - Tbilisi
Baramidze Ts. – Tbilisi
Baramidze Ts. – Tbilisi
Bepiev N. - Tbilisi
Bersirov B. - Maikop
Chachanidze I. - Tbilisi
Chantladze I. - Tbilisi
Cheishvili-Moskalenko T. - Tbilisi
Chukhua M. – Tbilisi
Danielyan E. – Yerevan
Gabeskiria Sh. - Tbilisi
Gadilia K.– Moscow
Ganieva P.– Mahachkala
Ganieva P.– Mahachkala
Gasanova U. - Mahachkala
Gaydarova Z. - Mahachkala
Geguchadze L.-Tbilisi
Gersamia R.– Tbilisi
Giunashvili E. - Tbilisi
Guseinov G.-R A.-K. - Mahachkala
Kapanadze I. – Tbilisi
Kavtaradze E. - Tbilisi
Khadirov A.-Grozny
Kikvidze Z. – Kutaisi
Kobakhidze N. – Granada
Kurdiani L. - Tbilisi
Kurdiani M. - Tbilisi
Kurdiani M. – Tbilisi
Kurtishvili E. – Tbilisi
Kutelia N. – Tbilisi
Lander Y. – Moscow
Lerner K. - Jerusalim
Lolua R. - Tbilisi
Lomia M.– Tbilisi
Ludden A.– Miunster
Machavariani N. - Tbilisi
Magamedova M. – Mahachkala
Magomedov M. A.- Mahachkala
Makharoblidze T. - Tbilisi
Makhmudova P. – Mahachkala
Mallaeva Z. - Mahachkala
Maremukova E. - Nalchik
Margiani-Subari K. - Tbilisi
Omiadze S. – Tbiliasi
Otsomieva-Tagirova Z. – Mahachkala
Pachulia L. - Tblilisi
Pareulidze R. – Tbilisi
Pataridze R. - Tbilisi
Patiev S. - Magas
Ramazanova R. - Grozny
Rukhadze N. - Tbilisi
Saidova P. – Mahachkala
Shengelia V. – Tbilisi
Shikhalieva S. – Mahachkala
Sikharulidze T. – Qarsi
Tairova M. – Mahachkala
Taov Kh. - Nalchij
Tatishvili I.-Tbilisi
Temirbulatova S. - Mahachkala
Tsikhishvili N. – Tbilisi
Tsiskarishvili M. – Telavi
Vagapov A. - Grozny
Vashakidze T. - Tbilisi
Zekalashvili R. - Tbilisi
2. History
Abdulaev M. - Qizlar
Akhvlediani N. – Batumi
Akieva S. - Nalchik
Avaliani E. - Tbilisi
Aytberov T. - Mahachkala
Batiashvili E. – Tbilisi
Bitadze L. – Tbilisi
Chapidze N. – Tbilisi
Dadaev I. – Mahachkala
Ganich A. - Moscow
Gumashvili Z. – Telavi
Hansen L. – Copenhagen
Javakhishvili N. – Tbilisi
Kabysh N.– Mahachkala
Khapizov Sh. – Mahachkala
Kodzoev N. - Magas
Kutaladze G. - Tbilisi
Kutateladze K. – Tbilisi
Kvitsiani J. – Tbilisi
Lordkipanidze M. – Tbilisi
Mamedov E. - Baku-Tbilisi
Meskhi A.- Gori
Mirianashvili L. - Tbilisi
Murtuzaliev S. – Mahachkala
Musaev M. – Qizlar
Shinjiashvili T. – Tbilisi
Tankiev A. – Magas
Zedelashvili S. - Tbilisi
Zhuzhunashvili G. - Tbilisi
Archaeology, Culturology, Study of Art
Akhundov T. - Baku
Akhvlediani D. – Tbilisi
Ataev G. - Mahachkala
Babaev I.– Baku
Baramidze M. – Tbilisi
Berdzenishvili I. - Tbilisi
Gagoshidze I. – Tbilisi
Gagoshidze I.– Tbilisi
Gagoshidze I.– Tbilisi
Gambashidze I. – Tbilisi
Gobejishvili N. – Tbilisi
Grigolia G. – Tbilisi
Gunia D. - Tbilisi
Japaridze V. – Tbilisi
Kavtaria N. – Tbilisi
Knauss F.– Munchen
Kvitsiani Z. –Tbilisi
Licheli V. – Tbilisi
Lordkipanidze G. – Tbilisi
Lordkipanidze K. - Tbilisi
Mindiashvili G.– Tbilisi
Mshvildadze M. – Tbilisi
Narimanishvili G. – Tbilisi
Narsidze G. - Tbilisi
Osepashvili L. - Tbilisi
Pitskhelauri K. – Tbilisi
Puturidze M. – Tbilisi
Qipiani G.– Tbilisi
Ramishvili R. – Tbilisi
Shanshashvili N. - Tbilisi
Tsotselia M. - Tbilisi
3. Ethnology
Alieva P.– Mahachkala
Amiryan V. - Yerevan
Antelava N. - Tbilisi
Bakhia-Okruashvili S. - Tbilisi
Barokov E. - Nalchik
Beriashvili L.– Tbilisi
Betrozova M. – Nalchik
Betrozova M.– Nalchik
Fairbanks J. - Cedar-Rapids, Iova,USA
Garsaev Garsaev L. - Grozny
Garsaeva M. – Grozny
Gotsiridze G. – Tbilisi
Ibragimov M. – Mahachkala
Kantaria M. - Tbilisi
Khangoshvili M. – Tbilisi
Khangoshvili-Bargishova M.– Derdemond
Kharchilava N. – Batumi
Krag Kh. - Copenhagen
Kubov N. – Maikop
Kuchmezov B. – Nalchik
Magomedov M. - Qizlar
Mgeladze N. - Batumi
Mindadze N. - Tbilisi
Nataev S. – Grozny
Poghosyan A. – Yerevan
Seferbekov R. - Mahachkala
Shavlaeva T. - Grozny
Shilakadze M. - Tbilisi
Solovieva L. – Moscow
Tadevosyan A. - Yerevan
Tokhatyan K. – Yerevan
Tunadze T. - Batumi
Unarokova M. – Maikop
Unezhev K. - Nalchik
Vardumyan G. – Yerevan
4. Literature & Folklore
Aminova Kh. - Mahachkala
Babayeva M. – Baku
Daurova R. - Maikop
Gadjimuradova T. - Mahachkala
Gogiashvili E. – Tbilisi
Gogoladze T. - Gori
Khachemizova M. - Maikop
Khaybulaeva N. – Mahachkala
Kurdovanidze T. – Tbilisi
Mamisimedishvili Kh.– Tbilisi
Minashvili L. - Tbilisi
O. Kazumov - Baku-Tbilisi
Paitchadze T. - Tbilisi
Pashtova (Mizhaeva) M. - Maikop
Pipia R.– Tbilisi
Popiashvili N. - Tbilisi
Sheujen E. – Maikop
Sikharulidze K. - Tbilisi
Unarokova R. - Maikop
Uzdenova F. – Nalchik
Vardoshvili E. - Tbilisi
|